baner
Nr konta bankowego: 32 1090 1665 0000 0001 3140 2240
Strefa członkowska

B klasa grupa IV 2018/2019

Zmień sezon:
Tabela
L.p.DruzynaMeczePunktyZ.R.P.Bramki
1Pogoń Skotniki2051170399 - 26
2Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2046151484 - 33
3Rzozovia Rzozów1940131547 - 26
4TKKF Kliny Kraków2040124457 - 31
5Armatura Kraków1936113539 - 20
6Trzebol Wielkie Drogi1934111752 - 35
7Piast Skawina193093733 - 43
8KS Rybitwy Kraków2123651039 - 66
9Universum Kraków2020551029 - 44
10Pozowianka Pozowice1818601225 - 48
11Pychowianka Kraków2016441230 - 53
12Grom Kraków1914421331 - 56
13Gajowianka II Gaj244112217 - 101
Legenda
Z. - Zwycięstwa
R. - Remisy
P. - Porażki

Kolejka: 1

Pychowianka Kraków02Universum Kraków2018-08-25 17:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków00Armatura Kraków2018-08-25 17:00:00
KS Rybitwy Kraków16Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2018-08-25 17:30:00
Pozowianka Pozowice31Gajowianka II Gaj2018-08-26 17:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki54Rzozovia Rzozów2018-08-26 17:00:00
Grom Kraków03Piast Skawina2018-08-26 17:30:00

Kolejka: 2

Trzebol Wielkie Drogi31Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2018-09-01 17:00:00
Rzozovia Rzozów02Grom Kraków2018-09-01 17:00:00
KS Rybitwy Kraków04Armatura Kraków2018-09-01 17:00:00
Universum Kraków21Gajowianka II Gaj2018-09-02 15:30:00
Pychowianka Kraków13TKKF Kliny Kraków2018-09-02 17:00:00
Piast Skawina21Pozowianka Pozowice2018-09-02 17:30:00

Kolejka: 3

Gajowianka II Gaj12Piast Skawina2018-09-05 17:00:00
Pozowianka Pozowice04Rzozovia Rzozów2018-09-05 17:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki51Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2018-09-05 17:00:00
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki42Armatura Kraków2018-09-05 17:30:00
KS Rybitwy Kraków33Pychowianka Kraków2018-09-05 17:30:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków11Universum Kraków2018-09-05 17:30:00

Kolejka: 4

Rzozovia Rzozów32Gajowianka II Gaj2018-09-08 17:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi41Grom Kraków2018-09-08 17:00:00
Pychowianka Kraków24Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2018-09-08 17:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków50KS Rybitwy Kraków2018-09-09 11:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki30Armatura Kraków2018-09-09 16:00:00
Universum Kraków00Piast Skawina2018-09-09 17:00:00

Kolejka: 5

Grom Kraków11Armatura Kraków2018-09-15 15:00:00
KS Rybitwy Kraków11Universum Kraków2018-09-15 16:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki51Pychowianka Kraków2018-09-16 17:00:00
Piast Skawina12Rzozovia Rzozów2018-09-16 17:00:00
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki43TKKF Kliny Kraków2018-09-16 17:00:00
Pozowianka Pozowice25Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2018-09-16 17:00:00

Kolejka: 6

KS Rybitwy Kraków32Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2018-09-22 16:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków13Pogoń Skotniki2018-09-22 16:30:00
Universum Kraków01Rzozovia Rzozów2018-09-23 16:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi121Gajowianka II Gaj2018-09-23 16:00:00
Pychowianka Kraków21Grom Kraków2018-09-23 16:30:00
Pozowianka Pozowice14Armatura Kraków2018-09-23 16:30:00

Kolejka: 7

Armatura Kraków60Gajowianka II Gaj2018-09-29 16:00:00
Grom Kraków23TKKF Kliny Kraków2018-09-30 15:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki111KS Rybitwy Kraków2018-09-30 16:00:00
Piast Skawina15Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2018-09-30 16:00:00
Pozowianka Pozowice14Pychowianka Kraków2018-09-30 16:00:00
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki51Universum Kraków2018-09-30 16:30:00

Kolejka: 8

Armatura Kraków10Piast Skawina2018-10-06 15:30:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi20Rzozovia Rzozów2018-10-06 15:30:00
KS Rybitwy Kraków11Grom Kraków2018-10-06 16:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków30Pozowianka Pozowice2018-10-07 11:00:00
Pychowianka Kraków11Gajowianka II Gaj2018-10-07 15:30:00
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki23Pogoń Skotniki2018-10-07 16:00:00

Kolejka: 9

Rzozovia Rzozów32Armatura Kraków2018-10-13 15:00:00
Gajowianka II Gaj24TKKF Kliny Kraków2018-10-13 16:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki61Universum Kraków2018-10-14 15:00:00
Grom Kraków57Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2018-10-14 15:00:00
Piast Skawina21Pychowianka Kraków2018-10-14 15:30:00
Pozowianka Pozowice13KS Rybitwy Kraków2018-10-14 16:00:00

Kolejka: 10

KS Rybitwy Kraków112Gajowianka II Gaj2018-10-20 15:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków73Piast Skawina2018-10-21 11:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki71Grom Kraków2018-10-21 14:00:00
Pychowianka Kraków23Rzozovia Rzozów2018-10-21 15:00:00
Universum Kraków21Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2018-10-21 15:00:00
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki70Pozowianka Pozowice2018-10-21 15:30:00

Kolejka: 11

Gajowianka II Gaj110Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2018-10-27 14:00:00
Rzozovia Rzozów21TKKF Kliny Kraków2018-10-27 15:00:00
Grom Kraków51Universum Kraków2018-10-28 14:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi04Armatura Kraków2018-10-28 14:00:00
Piast Skawina20KS Rybitwy Kraków2018-10-28 14:00:00
Pozowianka Pozowice04Pogoń Skotniki2018-10-28 14:00:00

Kolejka: 12

KS Rybitwy Kraków06Rzozovia Rzozów2018-11-03 14:00:00
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki102Piast Skawina2018-11-04 13:00:00
Universum Kraków12Armatura Kraków2018-11-04 14:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki92Gajowianka II Gaj2018-11-04 14:00:00
Pychowianka Kraków22Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2018-11-04 14:00:00
Grom Kraków30Pozowianka Pozowice2018-11-04 14:00:00

Kolejka: 13

Armatura Kraków20Pychowianka Kraków2018-11-10 13:00:00
Rzozovia Rzozów12Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2018-11-10 14:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi52TKKF Kliny Kraków2018-11-11 11:00:00
Pozowianka Pozowice31Universum Kraków2018-11-11 14:00:00
Gajowianka II Gaj32Grom Kraków2018-11-11 14:00:00
Piast Skawina07Pogoń Skotniki2018-11-11 14:00:00

Kolejka: 14

Universum Kraków50Pychowianka Kraków2019-03-30 17:00:00
Armatura Kraków11TKKF Kliny Kraków2019-03-30 17:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi03KS Rybitwy Kraków2019-03-30 17:00:00
Gajowianka II Gaj03Pozowianka Pozowice2019-03-30 17:00:00
Rzozovia Rzozów43Pogoń Skotniki2019-03-30 17:00:00
Piast Skawina32Grom Kraków2019-03-30 17:00:00

Kolejka: 15

Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki40Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2019-04-06 17:00:00
Grom Kraków02Rzozovia Rzozów2019-04-06 17:00:00
Armatura Kraków30KS Rybitwy Kraków2019-04-06 17:00:00
Gajowianka II Gaj03Universum Kraków2019-04-06 17:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków20Pychowianka Kraków2019-04-06 17:00:00
Pozowianka Pozowice21Piast Skawina2019-04-06 17:00:00

Kolejka: 16

Piast Skawina30Gajowianka II Gaj2019-04-13 17:00:00
Rzozovia Rzozów02Pozowianka Pozowice2019-04-13 15:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi05Pogoń Skotniki2019-04-14 11:00:00
Armatura Kraków23Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2019-04-13 17:30:00
Pychowianka Kraków00KS Rybitwy Kraków2019-04-13 17:00:00
Universum Kraków13TKKF Kliny Kraków2019-04-14 17:00:00

Kolejka: 17

Gajowianka II Gaj03Rzozovia Rzozów2019-04-20 17:00:00
Grom Kraków02Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2019-04-20 16:00:00
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki03Pychowianka Kraków2019-04-20 16:00:00
KS Rybitwy Kraków03TKKF Kliny Kraków2019-04-20 17:00:00
Armatura Kraków10Pogoń Skotniki2019-04-20 11:00:00
Piast Skawina22Universum Kraków2019-04-20 11:00:00

Kolejka: 18

Armatura Kraków10Grom Kraków2019-04-27 17:00:00
Universum Kraków44KS Rybitwy Kraków2019-04-28 17:00:00
Pychowianka Kraków29Pogoń Skotniki2019-04-28 17:00:00
Rzozovia Rzozów11Piast Skawina2019-04-27 17:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków11Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki2019-04-27 17:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi10Pozowianka Pozowice2019-04-28 11:00:00

Kolejka: 19

Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki41KS Rybitwy Kraków2019-05-01 17:00:00
Pogoń Skotniki34TKKF Kliny Kraków2019-05-01 17:00:00
Rzozovia Rzozów51Universum Kraków2019-05-01 17:00:00
Gajowianka II Gaj03Trzebol Wielkie Drogi2019-05-01 17:00:00
Grom KrakówPychowianka Kraków2019-05-22 18:00:00
Armatura KrakówPozowianka Pozowice2019-05-01 17:00:00

Kolejka: 20

Gajowianka II Gaj03Armatura Kraków0000-00-00 00:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków72Grom Kraków0000-00-00 00:00:00
KS Rybitwy Kraków16Pogoń Skotniki0000-00-00 00:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi01Piast Skawina0000-00-00 00:00:00
Pychowianka Kraków24Pozowianka Pozowice2019-05-05 17:00:00
Universum Kraków02Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki0000-00-00 00:00:00

Kolejka: 21

Piast SkawinaArmatura Kraków0000-00-00 00:00:00
Rzozovia RzozówTrzebol Wielkie Drogi0000-00-00 00:00:00
Grom KrakówKS Rybitwy Kraków0000-00-00 00:00:00
Pozowianka PozowiceTKKF Kliny Kraków0000-00-00 00:00:00
Gajowianka II Gaj03Pychowianka Kraków2019-05-11 11:00:00
Pogoń SkotnikiBorkowianka Borek Szlachecki0000-00-00 00:00:00

Kolejka: 22

Armatura Kraków03Rzozovia Rzozów2019-05-19 17:00:00
TKKF Kliny Kraków30Gajowianka II Gaj2019-05-19 17:00:00
Universum Kraków02Pogoń Skotniki0000-00-00 00:00:00
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki90Grom Kraków2019-05-19 17:00:00
Pychowianka Kraków14Piast Skawina2019-05-19 17:00:00
KS Rybitwy Kraków32Pozowianka Pozowice2019-05-19 17:00:00

Kolejka: 23

Gajowianka II Gaj03KS Rybitwy Kraków2019-05-25 17:00:00
Piast SkawinaTKKF Kliny Kraków2019-05-25 17:00:00
Grom KrakówPogoń Skotniki2019-05-25 17:00:00
Rzozovia RzozówPychowianka Kraków2019-05-25 17:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie DrogiUniversum Kraków2019-05-25 17:00:00
Pozowianka PozowiceBorkowianka Borek Szlachecki2019-05-25 17:00:00

Kolejka: 24

Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki30Gajowianka II Gaj0000-00-00 00:00:00
TKKF Kliny KrakówRzozovia Rzozów0000-00-00 00:00:00
Universum KrakówGrom Kraków0000-00-00 00:00:00
Armatura KrakówTrzebol Wielkie Drogi0000-00-00 00:00:00
KS Rybitwy KrakówPiast Skawina0000-00-00 00:00:00
Pogoń SkotnikiPozowianka Pozowice0000-00-00 00:00:00

Kolejka: 25

Rzozovia RzozówKS Rybitwy Kraków2019-06-09 11:00:00
Piast SkawinaBorkowianka Borek Szlachecki2019-06-09 11:00:00
Armatura KrakówUniversum Kraków2019-06-09 11:00:00
Gajowianka II Gaj03Pogoń Skotniki0000-00-00 00:00:00
Trzebol Wielkie DrogiPychowianka Kraków2019-06-09 11:00:00
Pozowianka PozowiceGrom Kraków2019-06-09 11:00:00

Kolejka: 26

Pychowianka KrakówArmatura Kraków0000-00-00 00:00:00
Borkowianka Borek SzlacheckiRzozovia Rzozów0000-00-00 00:00:00
TKKF Kliny KrakówTrzebol Wielkie Drogi0000-00-00 00:00:00
Universum KrakówPozowianka Pozowice0000-00-00 00:00:00
Grom Kraków30Gajowianka II Gaj0000-00-00 00:00:00
Pogoń SkotnikiPiast Skawina0000-00-00 00:00:00